Ansprechpartner & mehr
BOGEN-OBEN
Ebene 1

Vereine

1. Uelzer Tauchvereinigung e.V.
Wischhof 1
29559 Wrestedt/Niendorf II
0581 3890891
1000 Eichen-Zukunftsdorf Lüder e.V. in Gründung
Britta von Campen
Hof von Campen 1
29394 Lüder
05824-985173
Aktion Sommerbad Wieren e.V.
Torsten Sawalski
Finkenweg 5
29559 Wrestedt
05825 / 831637
Angelgemeinschaft Wieren
Wolfgang Buhrz
Bergstr. 3
29559 Wrestedt
05825 / 1405
Angelsportverein Bodenteich
Matthias Huber
Hopfenkamp 9
29389 Bad Bodenteich
01525 8413239
Angelsportverein Lüder
F. W. Grote
Dorfplatz 2
29394 Lüder
05824 / 2348
Angelsportverein Stederau e. V.
1. Vorsitzender Jan Gade
Birkenkamp 12
29559 Wrestedt
0171/1030705
Bezirksförsterei
Werner Williges
Schützenstraße 17
29394 Lüder
05824 1048 oder 0151 26425826
Brieftaubenverein Heimkehr - Wrestedt
Herbert Tegtmann
Ringstr. 19
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 4837
Budo-SV Bad Bodenteich e.V.
Angela von Husen
Am Katerberg 1
29559 Wrestedt, OT Ostedt
05825/831742
Bürgerforum Ostedt e.V.
Frank Nietath
Wiesenhöfe 5
29559 Wrestedt, OT Ostedt
05825 / 1280
CDU-Ortsverband Bodenteich-Lüder-Soltendieck
Werner Schulz
Schmölauer Str. 25
29389 Bad Bodenteich OT Schafwedel
05824 1002
CDU-Ortsverband Wrestedt-Wieren-Stadensen
Hermann Wegner
Gr. Bollenser Str. 8
29559 Wrestedt OT Bollensen
05825 319
Grenzlandchor
Renate Scholz
Schmölauer Str. 38
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 1353
Deutsche Sauerstoff- und Beatmungsliga LOT e.V.
Heidi Gottwald
Hasenheide 2
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 985996 oder 0170 1482174
DLRG OG Stadensen e.V.
Konrad Bombeck
Nettelkamper Str. 2a
29559 Wrestedt OT Stadensen
01756727026
DLRG Ortsgruppe Bodenteich
Matthias Grohne
An den Seewiesen 55
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 953763
Dorffestgemeinschaft Wieren
Maik Rodäbel
Rübenfeld 10
29559 Wrestedt
05825/831434
Dorfgemeinschaft Nettelkamp e.V.
Karsten Sauer
Nettelkamp- Hinter den Rothen 2
29559 Wrestedt
05802/230
Dorfgemeinschaft Schafwedel
Kai-Uwe Sander
Schmölauer Str. 43
29389 Bad Bodenteich OT Schafwedel
0171 9308643
Dorfleben Wrestedt e.V.
Melanie Schabert
Uelzener Str. 4
29559 Wrestedt
05802/970980
FDP Ortsverband Samtgemeinde Aue
Jan-Hinrich Lüdemann
Dorfplatz 1
29559 Wrestedt OT Bollensen
05825 831047 oder (8115)
Förderkreis Burg Bodenteich
Harro Blunk
Fuchsbau 9
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824/2479
Förderkreis Fußball TuS Wieren
Klaus Cichy
Hauptstr. 6
29559 Wrestedt OT Wieren
05825 / 1475
Förderverein Grundschule an den Seewiesen e.V.
Grohne Mattias
An den Seewiesen 55
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 953763
Förderverein Waldbad Bodenteich
Frank Seidel
Abbendorfer Str. 1
29389 Bad Bodenteich
Fremdenverkehrsverein Soltendieck
Dieter Kaupke
Turmstr. 8
29594 Soltendieck
05874 / 348
Freundeskreis Ludza e.V.
Thomas Grams
Eichhornweg 12
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824/522425
Fußballförderkreis Soltendieck
Pollehn Erhard
Könauer Weg 16
29594 Soltendieck
05874 9865878
Gemischter Chor Schostorf
Christine Klatt
Dorfstr. 5
29389 Bad Bodenteich OT Abbendorf
05824/1272
Gemischter Chor Soltendieck
Beate Wollbrandt
Zur Forst 2
29394 Soltendieck , OT Varbitz
05874 324
Gesangsverein Harmonie Lüder v. 1880
Andrea Retzlaff
Schafwedeler Weg 3
29394 Lüder, OT Langenbrügge
05824/985166
Gesangverein Heiderose von 1888 e.V. Stadensen
Walter Warnecke
Achterstr. 2
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 1892
Gesangverein Wieren
Hiltraud Gielis
Wiesengrund 1 A
29559 Wrestedt
05825 / 302
Hegering Bodenteich
Wilhelm Resse
Hauptstr. 7
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 2427
Heimat- und Kulturverein Varbitz e.V.
Fehlhaber Peter
Zur Forst 8
29594 Soltendieck , OT Varbitz
05874 261
Herakliden-Team e.V.
Harald Börchers
Lindenstr. 9
29559 Wrestedt
Herzgruppe TUS Bodenteich
Angela Lapöhn
Im Kleifeld 15a
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 985778
Imkerverein Bodenteich
Karl Friedrich Busch
Neustädter Str. 21 a
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 1401
Interessengemeinschaft Drachen-Spielpark
Gunda Klingenberg
Rehwinkel 4
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 781 oder 0160 5828596
Interessengemeinschaft Sommerbad Stadensen
Reinhard Wagner
Waldstr. 6
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 1664
Jagdhornbläserchor Hegering
Heinz-Ludwig Jütte
Bahnhofstr. 3
29394 Lüder, OT Langenbrügge
05824 / 1047
Kaninchenzuchtverein
Werner Schlondinski
Bergstr. 11
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 864
Karnevalsverein Schostorf
Henning Schulz
Dorfstr. 20
29389 Bad Bodenteich, OT Schostorf
05824 /985563
Kirchenchor der St.-Petri Gemeinde Bad Bodenteich
Kamp Antje
Kl. Süstedter Str.2a
29525 Uelzen
0581 6648
Kneippverein Bodenteich e.V.
Albert Schütze
Kiebitzberg 3b
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 985946
Landfrauenverein Bodenteich und Umgebung
Margret Gollenbeck
Hopfenkamp 22
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 1758
Landjugend Wieren
Sauß Mathias
Schäpingen 5
29465 Schnega
0175 8443584
Landwirtschaftlicher Verein Bodenteich
Tankmar Sauer
Eisfeldhof 1
29394 Lüder
05824 / 4078
Landwirtschaftlicher Verein Soltendieck
Martin Fehlhaber
Am Eichenhain 6
29594 Soltendieck , OT Varbitz
05874 / 986830
Landwirtschaftlicher Verein Wieren und Umgegend
Andrea Behn
Hauptstr. 48
29559 Wrestedt
05825 / 83030
MGV Concordia Wrestedt
Klaus Meyer
Wietsahlsweg 20
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 1800
MGV Ostedt von 1891 e. v.
Heinrich Perau
Kl. Ellenberg 4
29562 Suhlendorf
05820 / 782
Modelleisenbahnclub Bad Bodenteich e.V.
Ulrich Fiedler
Wieren- An der Bahn 5
29559 Wrestedt
05825/488
Museum Deutsche Einheit Bad Bodenteich
Friedhelm Schulz
Am Fahrberg 7
29394 Lüder, OT Reinstorf
05824 2070
Posaunenchor Bad Bodenteich
Christel Ritzer
Hauptstr. 31a
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 985454 oder 1799
Prinzengarde im TuS Wieren
Michael Martin
Zur Alten Mühle 12
29559 Wrestedt OT Wieren
05825 985668
Realverband Forstinteressentenschaft Bodenteich
Joachim Gade
Neustädter Str. 50a
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824/1389
ReitSportGemeinschaft Flinten
Friedrich-Wilhelm Buhr
Flinten Nr. 4
29389 Bad Bodenteich OT Flinten
05824 / 2733 05824 / 2733
Sauna-Freunde Bodenteich
Ohnesorg Günter
Fileitzen 37
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 985344
Schachverein Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich e.V
Ingo Neumann
Am Stemmelteich 3
38444 Wolfsburg
0151 68499146
Schlepperfreunde Bodenteich
Grünhagen Jens
Fileitzen 13
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 985779
Schützengilde Bodenteich
Holger Köhnecke
Gartenstr. 25
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 4352
Schützengilde Lüder
Mienold Eilers
Rosengarten 4a
29394 Lüder
05824/3385
Schützenverein Kallenbrock u. Umgeb. e.V.
Maik Müller
Finkenweg 7
29559 Wrestedt OT Wieren
0151 15230422
Schützenverein Reinstorf
Henning Auf dem Kampe
Reinstorfer Ring 12
29394 Lüder, OT Reinstorf
05824 965758
Schützenverein Soltendieck
Hendrik Kunitz
Weimarer Weg 5
29439 Lüchow (Wendland)
05841 9614696
Schwimmclub Bodenteich
Kai Hilbig
Bollenser Weg 40
29559 Wrestedt
SPD Ortsverein Samtgemeinde Aue
Herbert Rathje
Proitzer Weg 1
29594 Soltendieck , OT Varbitz
05874 307
Spielmannzug Lüder
Thies Wöllmann
Hinterm Eckerkamp11
29394 Lüder
05824/965681
SV Ostedt e.V.
Andreas Rösler
Kroetze 12
29559 Wrestedt
05825 1582
SV Stadensen e.V.
Michael Müller
Am Schafgarben 14
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 4421 05802 / 4019
TC Rot-Weiß Bodenteich
Wolfgang Brandt
Lerchenweg 8
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824/965717
Tennisclub Wrestedt von 1984 e.V.
Josef Strietz
Graf-Grote-Straße 30
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 4470
TSV Lehmke e.V.
Heike Schwedthelm
Lahweg 1
29559 Wrestedt OT Lehmke
TSV Nettelkamp e.V.
Ki Städing
Im Rothen1
29559 Wrestedt, OT Nettelkamp
05802 / 1525 /0170 1739433
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf e.V.
Anke Bunzeck
Mittelweg 34
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 970725
Turn - und Sportverein Soltendieck
Andrea Rathje
Proitzer Weg 1
29594 Soltendieck OT Varbitz
05874 / 986898
Turn- und Sportverein Lüder
Benjamin Schröter
Hinterm Eckernkamp 13
29394 Lüder
05824 /953662
TUS Bodenteich
Friedhelm Schulz
Am Fahrberg 7
29394 Lüder, OT Reinstorf
05824 2070
TuS Wieren e.V.
Mathias Ramünke
Tannenweg 1
29559 Wrestedt
05825 / 8283
Verein der Uelzener Aquarienfreunde e.V. von 1994
Andreas Baumgardt
Ginsterweg 7
29389 Bad Bodenteich
0160 98293776
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde e.V.
Thomas Rodewald
Glockenbergsweg 2
29556 Suderburg
05826 9505151
Wandergruppe des TUS Bodenteich
Andrea Schwerin
Forstweg 27
29389 Bad Bodenteich
0151 65114179
Wandervogel Uelzen e.V.
Bodenteicher Str.1
29394 Lüder, OT Reinstorf
05824 1502
Wassersportfreunde auf vier Pfoten e.V.
Christopher Gruhm
Friedrichsruh 2
29525 Uelzen
WFPhysio-Sport e.V.
Wolfgang Fleske
Bahnhofstr.16
29559 Wrestedt
05802 4455
WFR Stadensen e.V.
Ulrike Witte-Spohr
Breitenhees 5
29559 Wrestedt
05847/140 103 / 01703445387
Wieren2030, Verein für Dorfentwicklung e.V.
Jochen Steinhagen
Wiesengrund 15
29559 Wrestedt OT Wieren
05825 1309

Vereine

1. Uelzer Tauchvereinigung e.V.
Wischhof 1
29559 Wrestedt/Niendorf II
0581 3890891
Angelsportverein Stip in e.V.
Wacholderhof 2
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 42571
Eisenbahn-Sportverein Uelzen e.V.
Brettstraße 9
29525 Uelzen
0581-3896750 0581-15101
Fahrrad-Club Uelzen e.V.
Scharnhorststraße 23
29525 Uelzen
Flugsportverein Cumulus Uelzen e.V.
Postfach 1433
29504 Uelzen
05808 300 + 439
Judo-Riestedt e.V.
Riestedter Ring 8
29525 Uelzen
Kanu-Club Uelzen e.V.
Celler Straße 9a
29525 Uelzen
0581-78232 + 79353 0581-77516
Allgemeiner Deutscher Fahrrad-Club e. V.
Kurlandweg 23
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 30599
Lauf-Treff S.V. Holdenstedt
Holdenstedter Str. 90
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 71831
Reit- und Fahrverein Uelzen-Hansen e.V.
Gerdauer Str. 4
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 14588 0581 / 14588
Ruderverein Uelzen e.V.
Riedweg 9
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 42882 o. 43371 0581 / 43371
SC Kirch-/Westerweyhe e.V.
Stefanie Feldhaus-Markefke
Lindenweg 2
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 78927
Schwimm-Club Delphin
Jens-Uwe Sierck
Lahgarten 1
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 3894433 0581 / 3894433
Sportverein Störtelbüttel e.V.
Breidenbeck 15
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 8020 0581 / 802160
Sportvereinigung Sperber Veerßen von 1920 e.V.
Udo Schönrock
Allee 14
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 3897262
SV Germania Ripdorf von 1920 e.V.
Liane Bücker
Neu-Ripdorf 60
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 70525
SV Molzen von 1930 e.V.
Axel Jacobs
Wilhelmshöhe 8
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 42975 0581 / 42975
SV Teutonia Uelzen von 1912 e.V.
Dr. Lutz Börngen
Hambrocker Str. 94
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 2513 0581 / 3894820
Tanzsportabteilung Blau-Gold im Post-SV-Uelzen
Jürgen Köchlin
Am Kuhteichweg 3
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 42706
Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Uelzen e. V.
Ralf Kießling
Zum See 29
29525 Uelzen
05 81 / 90 83 40
Tennisverein Kirch-und Westerweyhe e.V.
Franz Caesar
Am Waterbusch 28
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 73930
TUS Oldenstadt e.V.
Claudia Sommerkamp-Schwandt
Lerchenweg 3
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 42070
Turnverein Uelzen von 1860 e. V.
Anke Apitz-Wegener
Schuhstr. 8
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 73066
Uhlen-Kickers Jugendsport e.V.
Dieter Kornack
Loosekamp 56
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 6752
Uhlen-Surfer-Uelzen e.V.
Ralph Havemann
Hauptstr. 22
29568 Wieren
05825 / 831608
Verein Uelzener Kegler e.V.
Rudolf Dreyer
Am Schützenplatz 1
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 90200 0581 / 902050
Yachtclub Uelzen e. V.
Werner Mautz
Riedweg 7
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 43211
Sportclub Uelzen von 1909 e.V.
Hans Lüdtke
Am Fischerhof
29525 Uelzen
SV Stadensen e.V.
Michael Müller
Am Schafgarben 14
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 4421 05802 / 4019
SV Ostedt e.V.
Andreas Rösler
Kroetze 12
29559 Wrestedt
05825 1582
TSV Nettelkamp e.V.
Ki Städing
Im Rothen1
29559 Wrestedt, OT Nettelkamp
05802 / 1525 /0170 1739433
TSV Niendorf-Halligdorf e.V.
Frank Plehwe
Alte Dorfstr. 4
29559 Wrestedt
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf e.V.
Anke Bunzeck
Mittelweg 34
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 970725
TuS Wieren e.V.
Mathias Ramünke
Tannenweg 1
29559 Wrestedt
05825 / 8283
DLRG OG Stadensen e.V.
Konrad Bombeck
Nettelkamper Str. 2a
29559 Wrestedt OT Stadensen
01756727026
Brieftaubenverein Heimkehr - Wrestedt
Herbert Tegtmann
Ringstr. 19
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 4837
Tennisclub Wrestedt von 1984 e.V.
Josef Strietz
Graf-Grote-Straße 30
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 4470
Angelsportverein Stederau e. V.
1. Vorsitzender Jan Gade
Birkenkamp 12
29559 Wrestedt
0171/1030705
Angelgemeinschaft Wieren
Wolfgang Buhrz
Bergstr. 3
29559 Wrestedt
05825 / 1405
Bürgerforum Ostedt e.V.
Frank Nietath
Wiesenhöfe 5
29559 Wrestedt, OT Ostedt
05825 / 1280
Gesangverein Heiderose von 1888 e.V. Stadensen
Walter Warnecke
Achterstr. 2
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 1892
Gesangverein Wieren
Hiltraud Gielis
Wiesengrund 1 A
29559 Wrestedt
05825 / 302
Landwirtschaftlicher Verein Wieren und Umgegend
Andrea Behn
Hauptstr. 48
29559 Wrestedt
05825 / 83030
MGV Concordia Wrestedt
Klaus Meyer
Wietsahlsweg 20
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 1800
MGV Ostedt von 1891 e. v.
Heinrich Perau
Kl. Ellenberg 4
29562 Suhlendorf
05820 / 782
Schützenverein Kallenbrock
Maik Müller
Wieren- Finkenweg 7
29559 Wrestedt
WFR Stadensen e.V.
Ulrike Witte-Spohr
Breitenhees 5
29559 Wrestedt
05847/140 103 / 01703445387
Aktion Sommerbad Wieren e.V.
Torsten Sawalski
Finkenweg 5
29559 Wrestedt
05825 / 831637
Dorfgemeinschaft Nettelkamp e.V.
Karsten Sauer
Nettelkamp- Hinter den Rothen 2
29559 Wrestedt
05802/230
Dorffestgemeinschaft Wieren
Maik Rodäbel
Rübenfeld 10
29559 Wrestedt
05825/831434
Förderkreis Fußball TuS Wieren
Klaus Cichy
Hauptstr. 6
29559 Wrestedt OT Wieren
05825 / 1475
Interessengemeinschaft Sommerbad Stadensen
Reinhard Wagner
Waldstr. 6
29559 Wrestedt
05802 / 1664
Förderkreis Burg Bodenteich
Harro Blunk
Fuchsbau 9
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824/2479
Fremdenverkehrsverein Bad Bodenteich und Umgebung
Manfred Schneider
Lerchenweg 15
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 1457
Frauen- und Gemischter Chor Soltendieck
Beate Wollbrandt
Zur Forst 2
29594 Soltendieck
Posaunenchor Bad Bodenteich
Christel Ritzer
Hauptstr. 31a
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 985454 oder 1799
Spielmannszug Langenbrügge
Michael Porsch
Berliner Str. 23
29394 Lüder
Gesangsverein Harmonie Lüder v. 1880
Andrea Retzlaff
Schafwedeler Weg 3
29394 Lüder, OT Langenbrügge
05824/985166
Jagdhornbläserchor Hegering
Heinz-Ludwig Jütte
Bahnhofstr. 3
29394 Lüder, OT Langenbrügge
05824 / 1047
Spielmannzug Lüder
Thies Wöllmann
Hinterm Eckerkamp11
29394 Lüder
05824/965681
Gemischter Chor Schostorf
Christine Klatt
Dorfstr. 5
29389 Bad Bodenteich OT Abbendorf
05824/1272
Karnevalsverein Schostorf
Henning Schulz
Dorfstr. 20
29389 Bad Bodenteich, OT Schostorf
05824 /985563
Grenzlandchor
Renate Scholz
Schmölauer Str. 38
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 1353
Schachverein Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich e.V
Ingo Neumann
Am Stemmelteich 3
38444 Wolfsburg
0151 68499146
TC Rot-Weiß Bodenteich
Wolfgang Brandt
Lerchenweg 8
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824/965717
DLRG Ortsgruppe Bodenteich
Matthias Grohne
An den Seewiesen 55
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 953763
Schwimmclub Bodenteich
Kai Hilbig
Bollenser Weg 40
29559 Wrestedt
ReitSportGemeinschaft Flinten
Friedrich-Wilhelm Buhr
Flinten Nr. 4
29389 Bad Bodenteich OT Flinten
05824 / 2733 05824 / 2733
Budo-SV Bad Bodenteich e.V.
Angela von Husen
Am Katerberg 1
29559 Wrestedt, OT Ostedt
05825/831742
Angelsportverein Lüder
F. W. Grote
Dorfplatz 2
29394 Lüder
05824 / 2348
Turn- und Sportverein Lüder
Benjamin Schröter
Hinterm Eckernkamp 13
29394 Lüder
05824 /953662
Turn - und Sportverein Soltendieck
Andrea Rathje
Proitzer Weg 1
29594 Soltendieck OT Varbitz
05874 / 986898
Hegering Bodenteich
Wilhelm Resse
Hauptstr. 7
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 2427
Schützengilde Bodenteich
Holger Köhnecke
Gartenstr. 25
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 4352
Kneippverein Bodenteich e.V.
Albert Schütze
Kiebitzberg 3b
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 985946
Kaninchenzuchtverein
Werner Schlondinski
Bergstr. 11
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 864
Schützengilde Lüder
Mienold Eilers
Rosengarten 4a
29394 Lüder
05824/3385
Waldmarktförsterei
Werner Williges
Schützenstr. 17
29394 Lüder
05824 / 1048
Landwirtschaftlicher Verein Bodenteich
Tankmar Sauer
Eisfeldhof 1
29394 Lüder
05824 / 4078
Schützenverein Soltendieck
Hendrik Kunitz
Weimarer Weg 5
29439 Lüchow (Wendland)
05841 9614696
Landfrauenverein Bodenteich und Umgebung
Margret Gollenbeck
Hopfenkamp 22
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 1758
Landwirtschaftlicher Verein Soltendieck
Martin Fehlhaber
Am Eichenhain 6
29594 Soltendieck , OT Varbitz
05874 / 986830
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde e.V.
Thomas Rodewald
Glockenbergsweg 2
29556 Suderburg
05826 9505151
Modelleisenbahnclub Bad Bodenteich e.V.
Ulrich Fiedler
Wieren- An der Bahn 5
29559 Wrestedt
05825/488
Angelsportverein Bodenteich
Matthias Huber
Hopfenkamp 9
29389 Bad Bodenteich
01525 8413239
Realverband Forstinteressentenschaft Bodenteich
Joachim Gade
Neustädter Str. 50a
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824/1389
Schlepperfreunde Bodenteich
Grünhagen Jens
Fileitzen 13
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824 / 985779
Freundeskreis Ludza e.V.
Thomas Grams
Eichhornweg 12
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824/522425
Förderverein Waldbad Bodenteich
Frank Seidel
Abbendorfer Str. 1
29389 Bad Bodenteich
CDU Ortsverband Ebstorf
Ulf Schmidt
Am Bobenwald 29
29574 Ebstorf
05822/1046
Freie Bürgerliste Ebstorf
Uwe Beecken
Mittelweg 1 A
29574 Ebstorf
05822/2901
SPD-Ortsverein Ebstorf
Hans Peter Hauschild
Weinbergstraße 10
29574 Ebstorf
05822/1461
U. W. G.-Ebstorf - Unabhängige Wählergemeinschaft e. V.
Heiko Senking
Königsberger Straße 6
29574 Ebstorf
05822/941012
1. Bevenser Skatverein
Friedrich-Wilhelm Schlichting
Kl. Bünstorf Nr. 6
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/7573
ADAC-Ortsclub Bad Bevensen e.V.
Susanne Gemballa
Mozartstraße 42
29549 Bad Bevensen
Angelsportverein Bevensen-Medingen e.V.
Ulf Stehr
Lüneburger Straße 12
29549 Bad Bevensen
Angelsportverein Schwienau e. V.
Andreas Wehrmann
Salamanderweg 23
29574 Ebstorf
Bevenser Gilde von 1220 e.V.
Karl-Heinz Tute
Hintzestraße 4
29549 Bad Bevensen
Boule-Treff Ebstorf
Eckhard Dittmer-Burkert
Allmelingstraße 13
29574 Ebstorf
05822/3177
BSV Union Bevensen v. 1912 e. V.
Karsten Behning
Klein Hesebeckerstr. 1
29549 Bad Bevensen
Casino Club Niedersachsen
Nico Lembke
Kirchenstraße 6a
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/3434
Deutsche Lebens-Rettungs-Gesellschaft (DLRG)
Georg Grotkaß
Rosengarten 40
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/2300
DLRG-Ortsgruppe Ebstorf e. V.
Dirk Sander
Eichenstraße 12a
29581 Gerdau
05808 700
Fischereiverein von 1930 Bevensen e.V.
Wolfgang Feige
Am Hang 5
29549 Bad Bevensen
Golfclub Bad Bevensen e.V.
Günther Held
Amselstieg 12
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/9825-0 05821/42595
Jelmstorfer Musikzug
Anette Noeske-Döhring
Ilmenaustraße 48
29585 Jelmstorf
Keglerverein Wriedel - Schatensen
Jörg Peter
Hauptstraße 17
29565 Wriedel
05829/1546
Kyffhäuser Kameradschaft Altenmedingen
Wolfgang Krüger
Bostelwiebeck Nr. 15
29575 Altenmedingen
Kyffhäuser Kameradschaft Barum
Helmut Reinhart
Hinterm Johannishof 2
29576 Barum
05806/550
Kyffhäuser Kameradschaft Himbergen
Bernd Kiriczi
Fuchskamp 16
29584 Himbergen
05828/968716
Kyffhäuser Kameradschaft Römstedt e.V.
Walter Manicke
Göhrdestraße 6
29591 Römstedt
05821/43211
Kyffhäuser Kameradschaft Wriedel e.V.
Karsten von der Ohe
Brockhöfer Straße 6
29565 Wriedel
05829/988479
LSG Ebstorf (Volleyball)
Andreas Ziebell
Am Kornfeld 2
29574 Ebstorf
05822/947310
MTV Bad Bevensen von 1861 e. V.
Hans-Joachim Leip
Kurze Bülten 1
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/992266 05821/477243
MTV Barum e.V.
Thorsten Lehmann
Am Stapelberg 5
29576 Barum
MTV Himbergen von 1913 e.V.
Norbert Selent
Ahornweg 21
29584 Himbergen
05828/643
MTV Römstedt e.V.
Dietmar Mennerich
Havekost Nr. 4
29591 Römstedt
Reit- und Fahrverein Bevensen
Kl. Hesebecker Straße 5
29549 Bad Bevensen
Reit- und Fahrverein Brockhöfe
Elke Schäfer-Venske
Bergstraße 8
29565 Wriedel
05829/1817
Reit- und Fahrverein Himbergen
Maren Schenk
Gr. Malchau Nr. 15
29597 Stoetze
Reitergemeinschaft Klosterhof Medingen
Silvia Harms
Klosterhof 8
29549 Bad Bevensen
SC Weste e.V.
Achim Ritzer
Haus Nr. 8
29599 Weste
05828/742
Schachverein Bad Bevensen e.V.
Klaus Kozik
Am Harzenberg 23
29579 Emmendorf
05875/395
Schießclub von 1910 Ebstorf e. V.
Olaf Lübbering
Am Bobenwald 27
29574 Ebstorf
05822/858410
Schützenclub Eddelstorf und Umgebung e.V.
Peter Pilarsik
Alte Salzstraße 4
29575 Altenmedingen
Schützengilde Ebstorf von 1289 e. V.
Dietrich Zarft
Claudiusweg 5
29574 Ebstorf
05822/1231
Schützengilde Weste e.V.
Jens Tobias Drewes
Koppelweg 9
29599 Weste
Schützenkameradschaft Emmendorf e.V.
Timo Schwarz
Schubertstr. 7
29549 Bad Bevensen
Schützenverein Jastorf und Umgebung
Klaus Scharnhop
Hufelandstr. 9
29549 Bad Bevensen
Schützenverein Melzingen
Hans-Joachim Holz
Barnser Straße 52
29593 Schwienau-Melzingen
05822/2600
Sportangler Emmendorf e.V.
Henning Bartels
Brückenstraße 1
29579 Emmendorf
05875 / 501
Sportverein Hanstedt I von 1921 e. V.
Detlef Mente
Koppelring 27
29574 Ebstorf
SV Eddelstorf v. 1920 e.V.
Thorsten Escher
Unterer Sonnenhang 8
29575 Altenmedingen
SV Emmendorf von 1920 e.V.
Thomas Kellmer
Alte Salzstr. 50
29579 Emmendorf
05875 / 237
SV Jelmstorf
Peter Warsen
Ringstr. 7
29585 Jelmstorf
05821/7339
SV Schwarzweiß Gr. Thondorf v. 1997 e.V.
Friedrike Hein
Neuer Zuschlagweg 15
29584 Himbergen
05828/1287
Tennisclub Ebstorf
Heinz Kilp
Am Mückenkamp 1
29574 Ebstorf
058222285
Tanzsportclub Bad Bevensen e.V.
Tanja Bomke
Jahnstraße 6
29549 Bad Bevensen
01785834942
Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Bevensen e.V.
Jürgen Besenthal
Bergstraße 7
29549 Bad Bevensen
058217567
Tennisclub Wriedel
Mark-Olaf Cassier
Wiesenweg 3
29565 Wriedel
05829/1560
Tennisverein Vorhand Blau-Weiß Bad Bevensen
Ludwig-Ehlers-Straße 16
29549 Bad Bevensen
TSV Altenmedingen v. 1911 e.V.
Christian Klie
Medinger Feld 7
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/42314
TSV Gr. Hesebeck/Röbbel e.V.
Gerd Ludolfs
Gr. Hesebeck Nr. 26
29549 Bad Bevensen
TSV Jastorf e.V.
Katja Pfeiffer
Schützenstraße 1
29549 Bad Bevensen
Arbeitskreis Klosterflecken Ebstorf e. V.
Jürgen Raabe
Domänenplatz 5
29574 Ebstorf
05822/947700
Bevensen Tagung e.V. - Niederdeutsche Dichtertagung
Udo Fricke
Lindenstr. 12
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/89-150 05821/89-460
Heimat- und Kulturkreis von 1948 e. V.
Eckhard Gierlinger
Am Botanischen Garten 8
29574 Ebstorf
Internationales Partnerschaftskomitee - Gruppe Ebstorf
Waltraut Hartmann
Tatendorfer Straße 16
29574 Ebstorf
05822/855
Jugend-Theater Lampenfieber Ebstorf e.V.
Michaela Peters
Michaelisteichweg 9
29574 Ebstorf
Landsmannschaft Ostpreußen Gruppe Ebstorf
Heinz Kutzinski
Im Wiesengrund 15
29574 Ebstorf
05822/5465
Landsmannschaft Schlesien und der Sudetendeutschen
Manfred Jäkel
Blumenstraße 25
29574 Ebstorf
05822/5628
Emmendorfer Blasmusik
Hans-Jürgen Barenschee
Hinter den Eschen 15
29576 Barum
05806/328
Fidelia-Chor Eddelstorf
Eckhard Burmester
Alte Dorstraße
29575 Altenmedingen
05807/594
Frauenchor Ebstorf
Ina Munstermann
Lerchenstraße 2
29574 Ebstorf
05822/1837
Frauensingkreis Römstedt
Ute Bautsch-Ludolfs
Gr. Hesebeck Nr. 26
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/41542
Heimat- und Kulturverein Kornblume v. 1909 e.V.
Henning Wullschläger
Masbrock Nr. 12
29591 Römstedt
Heimatkreis Wollstein
Horst Eckert
Am Pathsberg 23
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/7666
Helgoländer Jungs e.V.
Klaus-Jürgen Heinrich
Lerchenberg 22
29584 Himbergen
05828/633 05828/968445
Historisches Bevensen e.V.
Jürgen Schliekau
Kurze Straße 4
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/1384
Kulturkino Bad Bevensen
Anneke de Rudder
Lindenstraße 10
29549 Bad Bevensen
Kulturverein Bevensen e. V.
Hans-Peter Hellmanzik
Postfach 1125 Bad Bevensen
05821/969912
kulturStation Bad Bevensen e.V.
Katja Schaefer-Andrae
Masendorfer Weg 3
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/9699993
Liedertafel Ebstorf von 1873
Eleonore Ginkowski
Feldstraße 6
29574 Ebstorf
0 58 22 - 15 51
Liedertafel Germania von 1864 e.V.
Karina Adloff
Bahnhofstraße 18
29584 Himbergen
05828/1409
Männergesangverein Himbergen
Klaus-Dieter Stein
Am Hohenkreuz 15
29599 Weste
05828/366
Männergesangverein Schatensen
Hermann Wischhof
Wulfsoder Straße 21
29565 Wriedel
Plattsnackerdräpen Häsbecker Plattsnacker
Carl-Friedrich Bautsch
Gr. Hesebeck 1
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/7456 05821/967824
Pommersche Landsmannschaft
Gerhard Pomplun
Floriansweg 7
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/2406
Posaunenchor Altenmedingen
Leonard Hyfing
Vorwerk Nr. 4
29575 Altenmedingen
Posaunenchor Emmendorf
Dorothea Alvermann
Brückenstr. 1
29579 Emmendorf
0175/9578181
Posaunenchor Ebstorf
Dr. Hans-Georg Seidenkranz
Lüneburger Str. 19
29574 Ebstorf
05822 9970 05822 9972
Posaunenchor Hanstedt / Wriedel
Eckhard Hahnkemeyer
Dorfstraße 14
29582 Hanstedt I
05822/3171
Posaunenchor Himbergen
Adolf Kruppa
Waldweg 15
29597 Stoetze
05872/442
Posaunenchor Römstedt
Christian Rose
Kl. Bünstorf Nr. 37
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/43393
Spielmannszug Wriedel
Ralf Eggert
Im Winkel 6
29582 Hanstedt I
05822/947850
Kinderschutzbund Ortsverband Bevensen
Christa Franze
Lyraweg 17
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/ 80 95 72
Brieftaubenliebhaberverein Luftbote
Michael Steinert
Danziger Weg 59
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/478213
Das Kochhaus - Kulinarische Gesellschaft e.V.
Rüdiger Powitz
Mozartstraße 8
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/1425 05821/477270
Geflügelzuchtverein Bad Bevensen von 1897
Hans-Jürgen Drögemüller
Mühlenstraße 14
29556 Böddenstedt
05826/1761
Imkerverein Bevensen e.V.
Eckhard Alvermann
Zum Heller 1
29575 Altenmedingen
05807/377
Imkerverein Ebstorf
Königsbergerstr. 8
29574 Ebstorf
Jugendgruppe Medingen
Andreas König
Am Kampenweg 3
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/967320
Kaninchenzuchtverein F 464 Ebstorf / Hitzacker e. V.
Klaus-Werner Damerow
Auf dem Kampen 4
29576 Tätendorf-Eppensen
05806/340 05806/340
Kleingärtnerverein Medingen e.V.
Karsten Schulz
Mühlenstraße 1
29549 Bad Bevensen
Reservistenkameradschaft Bad Bevensen
Klaus-Dieter Baum
Uelzener Straße 47
29579 Emmendorf
Ritter der Medinger Eiche
Franz Wilhelm Greskowiak
Römstedter Str. 11
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/2227
Schäferhundverein - Ortsgruppe Gr. Hesebeck
Hartmut Schenk
Medinger Straße 30
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/1605 05821/1605
Schäferhundverein Lintzel
Norbert Lundschien
Steinkämpe 1
29565 Wriedel
05829/1283
Seedorfer Dorfgemeinschaft e.V.
Siegfried Ludwig
Seedorfer Str. 3
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/7310
Seedorfer Interessenclub
Klaus Neubauer
Amtsstieg 8
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/41209
Verein für deutsche Schäferhunde
Marianne Behnke
Oetzendorf Nr. 21
29599 Weste
Dorfjugend Altenebstorf e.V.
Marieelen Oelkers
Alter Kirchweg 1
29574 Altenebstorf
05822/2533
EMG - Ebstorfer Musik-Gemeinschaft e. V.
Almuth Grieger
Lüneburger Straße 11
29574 Ebstorf
05822/2502
Kinderchor der Ev.-luth. Kirchengemeinde Ebstorf
Kantor Wolfgang Hofmann
Kirchplatz 3
29574 Ebstorf
05822/942980
Modellflugclub Linden e. V.
Peter Czarnecki
Eichwald 22
29565 Wriedel
05822/525
Quad und ATV Club
Stefan Mertins
Bahnhofstraße 4 b
29565 Wriedel
Sacropop / Gospelchor "heav'n 4 u" der Ev.-luth. Kirchengemeinde Ebstorf
Kantor Wolfgang Hofmann
Kirchplatz 3
29574 Ebstorf
05822/942980
Seniorenkreis Melzingen
Ilsemarie Oelze
Im Dorfe 18
29593 Schwienau
05822/1333
Seniorenkreis Stadorf und Wittenwater
Ferdinand Barrenschee
Stadorf Nr. 31
29593 Schwienau
05822/845
Singkreis der Ev.-luth. Kirchengemeinde
Kantor Wolfgang Hofmann
Kirchplatz 3
29574 Ebstorf
05822/942980
SZ + FZ der Schützengilde Ebstorf e. V.
Markus Gurke
Im Forstland 23
29574 Ebstorf
05822/2050
TBO Ebstorf e. V. - Sinfonisches Blasorchester
Natalie Beecken
Reichsbahnstraße 15
22525 Hamburg
Theatergruppe Allenbostel
Karl-Heinz Schulze
Allenbostel Nr. 20
29582 Hanstedt I
05822/1751
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde - Ortsgruppe Ebstorf
Dagmar Diek
Krempelweg 3
29556 Suderburg
05826/1224 05826/1224
Verein zur Förderung der Kirchenmusik in der Ev.-luth. Kirchengemeinde Ebstorf e. V.
Dr. Georg Seidenkranz
Lüneburger Straße 19
29574 Ebstorf
05822/9970 05822/9972
Ebstorfer Wirtschafts-Gemeinschaft
Almut Grieger
Lüneburger Straße 11
29574 Ebstorf
Förderkreis der Freiwillige Feuerwehr Ebstorf
Rolf-Dieter Lüllau
Von-Düring-Weg 2
29574 Ebstorf
05822/1526
Hegering Wriedel
Thomas Jähn
Dorfstraße 5
29565 Wriedel
Land Frauenverein Ebstorf
Gesine Harleß
Mühlenstraße 13
29593 Schwienau
05822/9966 05822/3165
Landjugend Wriedel
Lars Gerhardt
Ellerndorfer Straße 3
29565 Wriedel
Landwirtschaftlicher Verein für das Ehemalige Amt Ebstorf
Erich Reckermann-Gälger
Obere Dorfstraße 21
29593 Schwienau
05822/5543 05822/946322
Landwirtschaftlicher Verein Wriedel - Schatensen
Heinz Heuer
Wulfsoder Straße 26
29565 Wriedel
05829/1508
Naturbad Wriedel e. V.
Hauke von Hörsten
Dorfstraße 18
29565 Wriedel
05829/9885988 05829/9885989
Bad Bevensen Wirtschaft u. Tourismus e.V.
Rolf Behn
Medinger Feld 36
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/987012 05821/987092
CDU-Ortsverband BevensenChristlich Demokratische Union
Susanne Lühr-Peschke
Kirchenstraße 6
29549 Bad Bevensen
DEHOGA - Ortsgruppe Bad Bevensen
Jörg Zehrfeld
Am Klaubusch 11
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/540-0 05821/42432
Der Kaiser kommt
Erhard Brandes
Haus Nr. 7
29599 Weste
Förderverein Bibliothek im Griepe-Haus e.V.
Meike Hinrichs
Postfach 1212
29543 Bad Bevensen
Förderverein der Grundschule Altenmedingen e.V.
Sandra Theiding
Hauptstr. 32
29575 Altenmedingen
Förderverein der Waldschule Bad Bevensen e.V.
Petra Albrecht
Kurze Bülten 5
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/98090
Förderverein Freiwillige Feuerwehr Emmendorf seit 2004 e.V.
Cord Knust
Alte Dorfstr.3b
29579 Emmendorf
05875/1267 05875/9883007
Förderverein Jugendtreff Himbergen e.V.
Jürgen Hinrichs
Zum Botterbusch 18
29584 Himbergen
05828/231
Hegering 14
Hubertus Grau
Gollern Nr. 6
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/41777
Förderverein Kindergarten Himbergen
Claudia Persiel
Zum Botterbusch 2
29584 Himbergen
05828/613
Förderverein Römstedter Jugendraum e.V.
Udo Wieczorek
Hofkamp 8
29591 Römstedt
05821/41375 05821/992415
Förderverein Sporthalle Barum
Helmut Reinhart
Hinterm Johannishof 2
29576 Barum
05806/550
Haus- u. Grundbesitzerverein Bad Bevensen e.V.
Wolfgang Worgull
Ostpreußenweg 11
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/4135
Landfrauenverein Bad Bevensen
Margret Gade
Ziegeleistraße 6
29585 Jelmstorf
05821/2284
Landfrauenverein Himbergen
Karina Stern
Törwe Nr. 11
29597 Stoetze
Landjugend Bevensen
Jasmin Meyer
Wilhelmstr. 3
29549 Bad Bevensen
Landwirtschaftlicher Bauernverein
Florian König
Vorwerk 2
29575 Altenmedingen
Landwirtschaftlicher Verein Himbergen
Hans-Heinrich Auffarth
Kl. Thondorf Nr. 2
29584 Himbergen
05828/209
Montessori-Verein Bad Bevensen e.V.
Angelika Schlüter
Hermann-Löns-Weg 8
21407 Deutsch-Evern
(04131) 79 757
Pfadfinder Stamm Silberkranich
Andreas Köster
Lönsweg 36
29549 Bad Bevensen
Schulverein der Fritz-Reuter-Schule
Corinna Beutel
Gollerner Weg 12
29549 Bad Bevensen
SPD-Freundeskreis Himbergen-Weste
Günter Behling
Brockhimbergen Nr. 3
29584 Himbergen
SPD-Ortsverein Bevensen
Hermann Kalinowski
Eppenser Ring 16
29576 Barum
05806/980277
Verein Berufsfachschule für Ergotherapie e, V.
Ralf Menke
Am Bahnhof 4
29549 Bad Bevensen
05821/42061 05821/3429
Wählergemeinschaft Bad Bevensen
Gerd Ludolfs
Groß Hesebeck Nr. 26
29549 Groß Hesebeck
05821/41542
Werbegemeinschaft Bad Bevensen e.V.
Friedrich-Wilhelm Sündermann
Lüneburger Straße 31
29549 Bad Bevensen
Werbegemeinschaft Himbergen e.V.
Antje Breesel-Behn
Rohrstorf 2
29584 Himbergen
05828880
Zusammenspiel e.V.
Joachim Kisker
Röbbeler Straße 202
29549 Bad Bevensen
05807/1455
Sauna-Club Bodenteich
Regina Nickel
Drosselweg 3
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824/1550
Angelsportverein Gerdautal von 1992 e.v.
Christian Müller
Hauptstr. 22
29581 Gerdau
05808 / 980777
Männergesangsverein Suhlendorf
Herr Christian Niemann
Wilhelm-Klipp-Straße 9
29562 Suhlendorf
Fußball-Förderverein Soltendieck
Erhard Pollehn
An der Jägerkuhle 10
29594 Soltendieck
SPD Ortsverein Samtgemeinde Aue
Andreas Dobslaw
Stadensen- Sportweg 19
29559 Wrestedt
05802/4347
FDP Ortsverband Samtgemeinde Aue
Bernd Peter
Distelkamp 5
29389 Bad Bodenteich
Wassersportfreunde auf vier Pfoten e.V.
Christopher Gruhm
Friedrichsruh 2
29525 Uelzen
Uelzen Baskets
Geschäftsstelle Thomas Körding
Festplatzweg 11
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 2085486
Sportverein Bankewitz e.V.
Herr Siegfried Knost
Hof Rohrstorf 2
29597 Stoetze
Spielvereinigung Oetzen-Stöcken e.V.
Herr Jürgen Wulschläger
Im kleinen Dorf 1
29588 Oetzen
Schützengilde Oetzen e.V.
Herr Reinhard Welke
Bahnhofstraße 13
29588 Oetzen
Kyffhäuserkameradschaft Rätzlingen e.V.
Frau Regina Schwerin
Am Hang 16
29590 Rätzlingen
Kyffhäuser Kameradschaft Stöcken e.V.
Herr Hans-Walter Dierks
OT Stöcken - Rätzlinger Straße 1
29588 Oetzen
Motorrad-Club Ebstorf e.V.
Frau Jessica Wulf
Lindener Weg 4
29565 Wriedel
0160/4267338
Turnverein Rätzlingen von 1922 e.V.
Herr Wilfried Vick
Riestedter Straße 14
29590 Rätzlingen
SVT Uelzen - Salzwedel
Frank Beckmann
Hambrocker Str. 94
29525 Uelzen
Stadtjugendring Uelzen e.V.
Peter Hellström
Emsberg 3
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 2083170
Stamm St. Hubertus Uelzen e. V.
Celler Str. 9a
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 14769 u. 0581 / 76338
Kreissportbund Uelzen e. V.
Ilmenauufer 47
29525 Uelzen
0581 / 5311 0581 / 5319
Bowlingclub Uelzen e.V. (BCU)
Erhard Hänel
Windmühlenberg 9
29575 Altenmedingen
Dorfleben Wrestedt e.V.
Melanie Schabert
Uelzener Str. 4
29559 Wrestedt
05802/970980
Arbeiterwohlfahrt Ortsverein Bad Bevensen
Birgitt Sörnsen
Schöne Aussicht 13
29549 Bad Bevensen
Brieftaubenliebhaberverein
Hermann Stehr
Tannengehege 6
29549 Bad Bevensen
Demenz-Selbsthilfegruppe Bad Bevensen
Sigrid Budäus
Albert-Schweizer-Straße 3
29549 Bad Bevensen
DRK-Ortsverein Bad Bevensen
Stephanie Knoop
Klein Bünstorfer Straße 2
29549 Bad Bevensen
Hospitzdienst im Landkreis Uelzen
Martin Boyken
Klosterweg 1
29549 Bad Bevensen
Jugendwerk Bevensen/St. Peter Ording
Pastor Hermann-Georg Mayer
Pastorenstraße 20
29549 Bad Bevensen
Kinderchor der Dreikönigskirche
Ute Bautsch-Ludolfs
Groß-Hesebecker-Straße 26
29549 Bad Bevensen
Kneippverein Bad Bevensen
Antje Schröder-Ruhsert
Bäckergang 7a
29549 Bad Bevensen
Landfrauenverein Bad Bevensen
Margret Gade
Ziegeleistraße 6
29585 Jelmstorf
Landjugend Bevensen
Jasmin Meyer
Wilhelmstraße 3
29549 Bad Bevensen
Lionsclub Bad Bevensen
Hiltrud Kobernuß
Sasendorf Nr. 4
29549 Bad Bevensen
MS-Gruppe Bad Bevensen-Uelzen
Waltraud Schulze
Am Britzenberg 19
29549 Bad Bevensen
Reit- und Fahrverein Bad Bevensen
Klein Hesebeckerstr. 5
29549 Bad Bevensen
Reitergemeinschaft Klosterhof Medingen
Silvia Harms
Klosterhof 8
29549 Bad Bevensen
SoVD Ortsgruppe Bad Bevensen
Wolfgang Schulz
Ahornweg 9
29549 Bad Bevensen
Selbsthilfegruppe für Stormaträger
Angela Mießner
Göhrdestraße 13b
29549 Bad Bevensen
Selbsthilfegruppe Schlaganfall-Betroffener
Walter Kerner
Am Forstgarten 6
29549 Bad Bevensen
Förderverein Grundschule an den Seewiesen e.V.
Matthias Grohne
An den Seewiesen 55
29389 Bad Bodenteich
05824/953763